Registered Exhibitors Login:     Forgot Password?

Exhibiting Company List

Search by Company
  
3ARM
Booth # 848
ADandD
Booth # 1414
Adhesive Systems Inc.
Booth # 1513
Adhesives & Sealants Industry
Booth # 1102
Adhesives Research Inc.
Booth # 1548
Aero-Space Fasteners and Electronics
Booth # 1545
Afag Automation
Booth # 600
Ahaus Tool and Engineering Inc.
Booth # 443
AIMCO
Booth # 1205
AirBoss Air Tools Co., Ltd.
Booth # 1915
AIR-VAC Automation
Booth # 1602
Alfing Corp.
Booth # 1637
Alliance for American Manufacturing
Booth # 1717
American Hakko Products Inc.
Booth # 1805
American Ultraviolet
Booth # 1245
Apex Fastening Tool
Booth # 2219
Appliance Design
Booth # 2002
Aries Engineering
Booth # 631
Arthur G Russell Co. Inc.
Booth # 721
ASG, Division of Jergens Inc.
Booth # 323
ASSEMBLY
Booth # 111 111
Assembly Plant of the Year
Booth # 400
Assembly Plant of the Year Winner TBD
Booth # 500
Assembly Tool Specialists Inc.
Booth # 1920
ATC Automation
Booth # 521
ATEQ Corp.
Booth # 444
ATI Industrial Automation
Booth # 513
Auer Signal / Sprecher + Schuh
Booth # 2428
Balluff Inc.
Booth # 1105
Baltec Corp.
Booth # 731
Banner Engineering Corp.
Booth # 131
binder USA
Booth # 1812
Bishamon Industries
Booth # 745
Bosch Rexroth Corp.
Booth # 431
Branson Ultrasonics
Booth # 821
Built Systems
Booth # 919
C Tek Industrial Products Inc.
Booth # 1211
Chongqing North Enterprises Co. Ltd.
Booth # 1101
Cincinnati Test Systems
Booth # 639
Cirris Systems Corp.
Booth # 343
Columbia Marking
Booth # 1141
Comau LLC
Booth # 1305
Control Micro Systems
Booth # 801
Controlled Dynamics
Booth # 1631
Cosmo Solutions Technology
Booth # 937
Coval Vacuum Technology Inc.
Booth # 1500
Crane Electronics Inc.
Booth # 1518
Creform Corp.
Booth # 831
Curtiss-Wright
Booth # 1515
Dalmec
Booth # 1646
Daniels Manufacturing Corporation
Booth # 1818
DataRealm Solutions
Booth # 2112
Delta Regis Tools Inc.
Booth # 1623
Deprag
Booth # 1931
Design Tool Inc.
Booth # 1417
Designetics Inc.
Booth # 2138
Desoutter Industrial Tools
Booth # 331
DESTACO
Booth # 313
Diakont
Booth # 1816
Doerfer Companies
Booth # 813
Dopag US Ltd.
Booth # 1600
Dozuki
Booth # 347
DPSS Lasers Inc.
Booth # 1244
Dukane
Booth # 1617
ECC
Booth # 345
Edgewater Automation
Booth # 645
eFlex Systems
Booth # 441
Eisele Connectors Inc.
Booth # 1745
Eldec, LLC
Booth # 2011
elliTek, Inc.
Booth # 2114
Emitted Energy
Booth # 739
Engineered Components Company
Booth # 2013
Epoxyset Inc.
Booth # 1742
Epson America, Inc. (Epson Robots)
Booth # 531
Ergotronix Inc.
Booth # 547
Esma Inc.
Booth # 1216
ESTIC AMERICA, INC.
Booth # 1923
Eternity Technology Corporation
Booth # 1700
Eubanks and Cablescan
Booth # 837
Excelitas Technologies
Booth # 1738
Fabricating & Metalworking
Booth # 2016
FANUC America Corp.
Booth # 713
FasTest Inc.
Booth # 1138
Festo Corp.
Booth # 931
Flex Craft
Booth # 805
FlexArm Inc
Booth # 1938
FlexLink Systems Inc.
Booth # 1937
Fortville Feeders Inc.
Booth # 1344
FRC
Booth # 1219
Fuji Tools
Booth # 1946
Fulling Motor USA Inc.
Booth # 1509
Fusion Systems Group
Booth # 1815
Gage Bilt Inc.
Booth # 943
Genesis Automation
Booth # 1416
Georg Utz, Inc.
Booth # 1342
Gesipa Fasteners USA Inc.
Booth # 2018
Glide-Line
Booth # 1411
Graphic Products
Booth # 1441
HA Industries
Booth # 542
Hamilton Caster & Mfg. Co.
Booth # 545
HBM Test and Measurement
Booth # 1415
Heigl Technologies
Booth # 1720
Henkel Corp.
Booth # 1323
Hernon Manufacturing Inc.
Booth # 1220
Herrmann Ultrasonics Inc.
Booth # 1912
HISCO
Booth # 1941
HIWIN Corp.
Booth # 1831
H-Locker Components Inc.
Booth # 1846
Homer City Automation
Booth # 1437
Hoosier Feeder Company Inc.
Booth # 1638
Hyla Soft
Booth # 1641
IAC Industries
Booth # 1037
IAI America, Inc.
Booth # 1911
IC Flow Controls, Inc.
Booth # 1842
Imada Inc.
Booth # 1547
Industrial Controls Company, The
Booth # 1715
Industrial Rivet & Fastener Co.
Booth # 1345
INFICON
Booth # 245
InterTech Development Co.
Booth # 642
Invotec Engineering Inc.
Booth # 1111
IPR Robotics, Inc
Booth # 541
IPTE
Booth # 2031
IST America
Booth # 1601
Isthmus Engineering & Manufacturing
Booth # 1115
item America
Booth # 139
Janome
Booth # 913
Jenny Science AG
Booth # 145
Kapco - Kent Adhesive Products
Booth # 1614
KING'S Solution Corp.
Booth # 1649
Kistler Instrument Corp.
Booth # 621
Ko-ken Tools USA
Booth # 1448
KolverUSA
Booth # 938
Kosmek USA Ltd.
Booth # 447
Kundel Industries Inc.
Booth # 1312
LACO Technologies Inc.
Booth # 1238
Lanco Integrated
Booth # 1005
Lattice Technology
Booth # 2019
Lean Factory America LLC
Booth # 1000
Lean Factory America LLC
Booth # 905
Lista International Corp.
Booth # 1431
LOGO!MAT automation systems
Booth # 2037
LORD Corporation
Booth # 942
LPKF Laser & Electronics
Booth # 1002
Magnum Venus Products
Booth # 846
Makita USA Inc.
Booth # 1223
Micro Automated Systems Group
Booth # 1316
Mid America Taping and Reeling Inc.
Booth # 1541
Middlesex General Industries Inc.
Booth # 1806
Mijin System Inc.
Booth # 2001
Mikron Corp. Denver
Booth # 1838
Milagon, a Division of NSS Enterprises, Inc.
Booth # 1916
MJM Industries
Booth # 1301
Mountz, Inc
Booth # 1315
MTA Automation Inc.
Booth # 1523
Multipress
Booth # 2120
Nanjing CUH Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Booth # 1001
NECAL Corporation
Booth # 1612
NITTO KOHKI USA, Inc.
Booth # 702
Nitto Seiko
Booth # 2231
Nordson EFD
Booth # 1021
Nordson Sealant Equipment
Booth # 1013
Novagard Solutions
Booth # 1144
Nysus Solutions
Booth # 1823
O.C. White Co.
Booth # 1811
Orbitform
Booth # 505
Orgatex
Booth # 1817
Origin Technologies Corp.
Booth # 1137
OSAAP America
Booth # 1446
Palm Labs Adhesives
Booth # 941
Panasonic Assembly Tools
Booth # 413
Pannier Corporation
Booth # 1042
Patlite (U.S.A.) Corp.
Booth # 700
PDM-LABS
Booth # 1519
Performance Feeders Inc.
Booth # 1131
Permabond Engineering Adhesives
Booth # 646
Peter Parts Electronics
Booth # 1447
Pfeiffer Vacuum
Booth # 2005
Physicom Corp.
Booth # 1320
Plastic Assembly Systems
Booth # 1302
Portescap
Booth # 844
Power Pusher, Division of Nu-Star, Inc.
Booth # 2106
PowerSafe Automation
Booth # 2017
Prevost
Booth # 2116
PrimeTest Automation
Booth # 1212
Pro-Line
Booth # 944
Promess Incorporated
Booth # 305
ProSuite
Booth # 2237
Purex Inc.
Booth # 1645
PVA
Booth # 1237
Quickdraw Conveyor Systems
Booth # 1505
Rapid Coatings Solutions
Booth # 546
RedViking
Booth # 1531
RFID Inc.
Booth # 1313
Rinco Ultrasonics
Booth # 1538
RiverStar Inc.
Booth # 1841
Roemheld
Booth # 1837
Sankyo America, Inc.
Booth # 705
S-B Industries, Inc.
Booth # 1544 1546
Scheugenpflug Inc.
Booth # 2023
Schleuniger, Inc.
Booth # 231
Schmalz
Booth # 840
SCHMIDT Technology
Booth # 1123
SCHUNK
Booth # 105
Scout Systems Inc.
Booth # 1401
SCS Concept Italia SRL
Booth # 117
SINBON Electronics Co., Ltd.
Booth # 2038
Solid Development Corp.
Booth # 1644
Sonics & Materials Inc.
Booth # 1338
SPIROL
Booth # 1041
Sprinter Marking Inc.
Booth # 442
Spyraflo Inc.
Booth # 1714
Star Technology, Inc.
Booth # 1741
Starline
Booth # 1942
Staubli Corporation
Booth # 613
Stelron Components, Inc
Booth # 1616
Strunk Connect Automated Solutions Inc
Booth # 1038
Sturtevant Richmont
Booth # 1537
Sumake North America LLC
Booth # 1201
SUS America, Inc.
Booth # 2146
Swanson Systems, Inc.
Booth # 1718
Tailored Label Products
Booth # 1711
Tapeswitch Corporation
Booth # 1845
Techcon Systems
Booth # 1142
Tecnova Electronics
Booth # 1343
TELSONIC Ultrasonics Inc.
Booth # 1031
Thermal Press International, Inc.
Booth # 1512
TiMotion
Booth # 1917
TM Electronics Inc
Booth # 1746
Tooling Tech Group
Booth # 1243
TorqTec LLC
Booth # 1737
Tox Pressotechnik
Booth # 239
TSC Auto ID Technology America
Booth # 1514
TSS Technologies
Booth # 446
Tutelar Technologies Inc.
Booth # 346
ULVAC Technologies, Inc.
Booth # 1918
UNEX Manufacturing Inc.
Booth # 1331
UNEX Manufacturing Inc.
Booth # 1231
United Resin Corp.
Booth # 1242
Universal Robots
Booth # 2223
Uson LP
Booth # 1613
Vega Tool Corporation
Booth # 1337
ViscoTec America Inc.
Booth # 1215
Visual Workplace, Inc.
Booth # 1606
VKS
Booth # 1731
WEH Technologies Inc.
Booth # 1241
Weiss North America Inc
Booth # 217
Wera Tools LLC
Booth # 648
Zaxis Inc.
Booth # 843
Zimmer Group US Inc.
Booth # 1423
2017 Assembly Show Floor Plan

Hover over each booth to find the name of the exhibiting company and click on each booth to find further company details. Additionally, you may scroll through the exhibiting company listing along the left side of this page.

Purchased booths are designated by:  sold
Pending Reservations (booth requested, but not finalized) are designated by: reserved 
Available booths are designated by: available 

If you are looking to become an exhibitor click on your preferred available booth choice (shaded in grey) and fill out your contact information. Your sales rep will be in touch with you with further details and pricing.
Contact Your Sales Representative to Reserve Your 2017 Booth Space Today!

Bill DeYoe
Associate Publisher, Mid-America, Southeast, International Sales
704-822-6434
deyoeb@bnpmedia.com
Barbara Grim
Northeast & Quebec Sales Manager
609-247-5025
bgsales@assemblymag.com
Tina Vulgaris
Midwest / West Sales Manager
847-405-4070
vulgarist@bnpmedia.com
Stephanie Weingartz
Event Sales Manager
586-781-9890
weingartzs@bnpmedia.com